ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15893205
nr 1589 3205
Edvin Ollers
(1888-1959), Sverige
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, landscape. Oil on panel, 35x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x59 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, landskap. Olja på pannå, 35x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x59 cm
Edvin Ollers, born 1888, dead 1959, Swedish painter, designer and craftsman.
800
SEK 500
Monday January 8 2024
at 19:16:35
8/1 18:37:56
Edvin Ollers
Read more about Edvin Ollers